Startseite

Match Schedule

Filter
  • Saturday, 25 November 2017

    Castrop-Rauxel/Habinghorst
  • 13:45
    WTB-VL13
    Adler/Grün-Weiß 2
    Albatros 3

    Burmann, Vincent

    Anwurfzeit geändert (ALT: 14:00).
  • 15:15
    WTB-VL14
    Phoenix 1
    Adler/Grün-Weiß 1

    Grammel, Maurice

    Verlegt aus Oer-Erkenschwick.
  • Saturday, 25 November 2017

    Köln/Everhardstraße
  • 14:45
    RTB-S30
    if Köln 1
    Schildgen 5

    Müller, Steffen

  • Sunday, 26 November 2017

    Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium
    Totensonntag
  • 18:00
    DTB-RL14
    Adler 1
    Pegasus 2

    Effenberger, Wolfgang
    Schittkowski, Julian
  • 19:45
    DTB-OL15
    Albatros 2
    Voiswinkel 1

    Wieseler, Sebastian
    Müller, Steffen
  • Saturday, 2 December 2017

    Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld
  • 13:20
    RTB-EA07
    Pegasus E1
    Schildgen E1

    Hartenbach, Marius

  • 13:20
    RTB-EA08
    Pegasus E4
    Pegasus E7

    Schildgen

  • 13:55
    RTB-EC01
    Pegasus E2
    Pegasus E8

    Schildgen

  • 13:55
    RTB-EC02
    Schildgen E2
    Voiswinkel E2

    Scholl, Jule

  • 14:30
    RTB-EA09
    Schildgen E4
    Schildgen E3

    Scholl, Jule

  • 14:30
    RTB-EA11
    Schildgen E1
    Pegasus E4

    Hartenbach, Marius

  • 15:05
    RTB-EC03
    Voiswinkel E2
    Pegasus E2

    Schildgen

  • 15:05
    RTB-EC04
    Quettingen E1
    Schildgen E2

    Scholl, Jule

  • 15:40
    RTB-EA10
    Schildgen E4
    Pegasus E1

    Teitscheid, Nina

  • 15:40
    RTB-EA12
    Schildgen E3
    Pegasus E7

    Weinandy, Maura

  • 16:15
    RTB-EC08
    Quettingen E1
    Pegasus E8

    Schildgen

  • 17:00
    RTB-C04
    Schildgen C1
    Quettingen C1

    Pegasus

  • 18:00
    RTB-B03
    Schildgen B1
    Pegasus B1

    Diekmann, Frank

  • Saturday, 2 December 2017

    Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium
  • 13:30
    WTB-E21
    SKC E3
    SKC E1

    Isbruch, Anna

    1x15 min
  • 13:30
    WTB-E22
    Phoenix E2
    Grün-Weiß E1

    Demuth, Pascal

  • 13:55
    WTB-E23
    SKC E4
    SKC E2

    Heilmann, Hannah

  • 13:55
    WTB-E24
    Phoenix E1
    Phoenix E3

    Sellinghoff, Lorena

  • 14:20
    WTB-E25
    Albatros E1
    Phoenix E2

    Hornig, Annika

  • 14:20
    WTB-E26
    SKC E3
    Grün-Weiß E1

    Treffts, Jonathan

  • 14:45
    WTB-E27
    Selm E1
    Phoenix E1

    Demuth, Pascal

  • 14:45
    WTB-E28
    SKC E4
    Phoenix E3

    Isbruch, Anna

  • 15:10
    WTB-E29
    Phoenix E2
    SKC E1

    Sellinghoff, Lorena

  • 15:10
    WTB-E30
    Grün-Weiß E1
    Albatros E1

    Heilmann, Hannah

  • 15:35
    WTB-E31
    Phoenix E1
    SKC E2

    Hornig, Annika

  • 15:35
    WTB-E32
    Phoenix E3
    Selm E1

    Treffts, Jonathan

  • 16:00
    WTB-E33
    SKC E1
    Albatros E1

    Demuth, Pascal

  • 16:00
    WTB-E34
    SKC E3
    Phoenix E2

    Isbruch, Anna

  • 16:25
    WTB-E35
    SKC E2
    Selm E1

    Sellinghoff, Lorena

  • 16:25
    WTB-E36
    SKC E4
    Phoenix E1

    Heilmann, Hannah

  • 16:50
    WTB-E37
    Grün-Weiß E1
    SKC E1

    Treffts, Jonathan

  • 16:50
    WTB-E38
    Albatros E1
    SKC E3

    Hornig, Annika

  • 17:15
    WTB-E39
    Phoenix E3
    SKC E2

    Isbruch, Anna

  • 17:15
    WTB-E40
    Selm E1
    SKC E4

    Demuth, Pascal

  • 18:00
    WTB-VL15
    Adler/Grün-Weiß 1
    Selm 1

    Frohnhöfer, Lucas

  • 19:30
    DTB-OL16
    Adler 2
    Voiswinkel 1

    Effenberger, Wolfgang
    Schittkowski, Julian
  • Sunday, 3 December 2017

    Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld
  • 10:00
    RTB-D07
    Schildgen/Wesseling D1
    Pegasus D2

    Weichold, Marc

  • 11:30
    RTB-S01
    Schildgen 4
    Schildgen 5

    Hußmann, Lennart

  • 13:00
    RTB-S02
    Voiswinkel 2
    Pegasus 4

    Schildgen

  • 14:30
    DTB-OL18
    Pegasus 3
    Schildgen 3

    Schneider, Rolf
    Liepold, Dominik
  • 16:00
    DTB-RL16
    Pegasus 2
    Schildgen 2

    Diekmann, Frank
    Kolf, Miriam
  • 17:45
    DTB-RL17
    Pegasus 1
    Schildgen 1

    Berkel, Georg
    Anus, Sandra
  • Sunday, 3 December 2017

    Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule
  • 09:45
    WTB-VL16
    SKC 4
    Albatros 3

    Weber-Winkels, Jan

  • 11:15
    DTB-OL17
    SKC 2
    Albatros 2

    Fernow, Patrick
    Burmann, Vincent
  • 12:45
    DTB-RL15
    SKC 1
    Albatros 1

    Fernow, Patrick
    Frohnhöfer, Lucas