Startseite

Match Schedule

Filter
  • Thursday, 18 January 2018

    Castrop-Rauxel/Fridtjof-Nansen-Realschule
  • 20:30
    DTB-DP19
    Albatros 2
    Pegasus 1

    Anus, Sandra
    Hornig, Annika
    Spiel verlegt v. 09.12.2017.
  • Saturday, 20 January 2018

    Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld
  • 14:15
    RTB-EC06
    Pegasus E8
    Voiswinkel E2

    Schildgen

  • 14:15
    RTB-EB08
    Pegasus E3
    Pegasus E5

    Schildgen

  • 15:00
    RTB-EB05
    Voiswinkel E1
    Pegasus E6

    Schildgen

  • 15:45
    RTB-EB06
    Schildgen E5
    Pegasus E3

    Weinandy, Maura

  • 15:45
    RTB-EC10
    Pegasus E8
    Schildgen E2

    Teitscheid, Nina

  • 16:30
    RTB-EA13
    Pegasus E1
    Schildgen E3

    Weinandy, Maura

  • 16:30
    RTB-EA14
    Pegasus E7
    Schildgen E1

    Teitscheid, Nina

  • 17:15
    RTB-EA15
    Pegasus E4
    Schildgen E4

    Lenkenhoff, Annika

  • 17:15
    RTB-EB10
    Pegasus E5
    Pegasus E6

    Schildgen

  • 18:15
    RTB-B04
    Schildgen B1
    Schildgen B2

    Pegasus

  • 19:30
    DTB-DP20
    Voiswinkel 1
    Albatros 1

    Müller, Steffen
    Hußmann, Thorben
    Spiel verlegt v. 10.12.2017.
  • Saturday, 20 January 2018

    Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium
  • 13:30
    WTB-D11
    Adler D1
    Phoenix D1

    Heilmann, Hannah

  • 14:30
    WTB-D12
    SKC D1
    Grün-Weiß D1

    Grammel, Maurice

  • 15:30
    WTB-C11
    SKC C2
    SKC C1

    Strach, Julia

  • 16:45
    WTB-C12
    Albatros C1
    Phoenix C1

    Demuth, Pascal

  • 18:00
    WTB-B12
    SKC B1
    Albatros B1

    Fernow, Patrick

  • Saturday, 20 January 2018

    Werne/Ballspielhalle
  • 13:30
    WTB-B11
    Stockum B1
    Phoenix B1

    Fuchs, Karen

  • Sunday, 21 January 2018

    Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld
  • 09:15
    RTB-C08
    Pegasus C1
    Quettingen C1

    Schildgen

  • 10:15
    RTB-S29
    Pegasus 4
    Wesseling 1

    Schildgen

  • 11:45
    RTB-S15
    Schildgen 5
    if Köln 1

    Pegasus

  • 13:15
    RTB-D09
    Schildgen D1
    Voiswinkel D1

    Pegasus

  • 14:30
    DTB-RL22
    Pegasus 2
    Pegasus 1

    Kupka, Thomas
    Friedel, Matthias
  • 16:15
    DTB-RL23
    Schildgen 2
    Schildgen 1

    Schneider, Rolf
    Hußmann, Thorben
  • 18:00
    DTB-OL24
    Schildgen 3
    Pegasus 3

    Kolf, Miriam
    Diekmann, Frank
  • Sunday, 21 January 2018

    Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule
  • 12:00
    WTB-VL25
    Phoenix 1
    Selm 1

    Weber-Winkels, Jan

    Verlegt v. 28.01.2018 aus Oer-Erkenschwick.
  • 13:30
    WTB-VL22
    SKC 5
    SKC 4

    Menzel, Ron

  • 15:00
    DTB-OL23
    SKC 3
    SKC 2

    Berkel, Georg
    Hornig, Annika
  • 16:30
    DTB-RL24
    Adler 1
    Albatros 1

    Schittkowski, Julian
    Effenberger, Wolfgang
  • 18:00
    WTB-VL23
    Adler/Grün-Weiß 2
    Adler/Grün-Weiß 1



    Spiel verlegt auf den 09.02.2018
  • Sunday, 21 January 2018

    Odenthal/Schulzentrum
  • 10:00
    DTB-OL22
    Voiswinkel 1
    Adler 2

    Freund, Matthias
    Peekhaus, Julius
  • 11:45
    RTB-S28
    Voiswinkel 2
    Schildgen 4

    Pegasus

  • 13:30
    RTB-FA07
    Pegasus F2
    Schildgen F4

    Lenkenhoff, Matthias

  • 13:30
    RTB-FA08
    Pegasus F4
    Pegasus F6

    Schildgen

  • 14:00
    RTB-FB07
    Schildgen F1
    Pegasus F5

    Weichold, Marc

  • 14:00
    RTB-FB08
    Schildgen F3
    Bechen F1

    Pegasus

  • 14:30
    RTB-FA09
    Voiswinkel F2
    Schildgen F2

    Pegasus

  • 14:30
    RTB-FA11
    Schildgen F4
    Pegasus F4

    Lenkenhoff, Matthias

  • 15:00
    RTB-FB09
    Pegasus F3
    Voiswinkel F1

    Schildgen

  • 15:00
    RTB-FB10
    Pegasus F1
    Schildgen F1

    Weichold, Marc

  • 15:30
    RTB-FA10
    Voiswinkel F2
    Pegasus F2

    Pegasus

  • 15:30
    RTB-FA12
    Schildgen F2
    Pegasus F6

    Lenkenhoff, Matthias

  • 16:00
    RTB-FB15
    Schildgen F3
    Voiswinkel F1

    Pegasus

  • 16:00
    RTB-FB13
    Pegasus F1
    Pegasus F5

    Schildgen

  • 16:30
    RTB-FB14
    Bechen F1
    Schildgen F1

    Pegasus

  • Saturday, 27 January 2018

    Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium
    IKF Euro Shield 2018
    2018
  • 13:45
    WTB-D14
    Phoenix D1
    SKC D1

    Menzel, Ron

    Verlegt aus Oer-Erkenschwick.
  • 14:45
    WTB-C14
    Phoenix C1
    SKC C2

    Menzel, Ron

    Verlegt aus Oer-Erkenschwick.
  • 15:45
    WTB-D13
    Grün-Weiß D1
    Adler D1

    Sellinghoff, Lorena

  • 17:00
    WTB-C13
    SKC C1
    Albatros C1

    Hornig, Annika

  • 18:15
    WTB-VL24
    Albatros 3
    SKC 4

    Anus, Sandra

  • 19:45
    DTB-OL25
    SKC 3
    Voiswinkel 1

    Weber-Winkels, Jan
    Burmann, Vincent
  • Sunday, 28 January 2018

    Bergisch Gladbach/Im Kleefeld
    IKF Euro Shield 2018
    2018
  • 09:30
    RTB-S21
    Schildgen 5
    Voiswinkel 2

    Pegasus

  • 11:00
    RTB-S19
    Schildgen 4
    Wesseling 1

    Lipski, Tobias

  • 12:30
    DTB-OL26
    Pegasus 3
    SKC 2

    Anus, Sandra
    Hornig, Annika
  • 14:00
    DTB-RL25
    Pegasus 1
    SKC 1

    Kupka, Thomas
    Peekhaus, Julius
  • 15:45
    DTB-RL26
    Pegasus 2
    Schildgen 1

    Schlachzig, Björn
    Anus, Sandra
  • 17:30
    DTB-RL27
    Schildgen 2
    Albatros 1

    Müller, Steffen
    Wieseler, Sebastian
  • 19:15
    DTB-OL27
    Schildgen 3
    Albatros 2

    Hußmann, Thorben
    Kolf, Miriam